組織・役員

部長
部長
花火大会実行委員長
おちあいまさお
落合正雄
落合板金
綾瀬市深谷1875-1リバーサイド101
TEL0467-38-8718
FAX 0467-38-8799
三役
副部長
情報委員会統括
かわべたかゆき
川辺貴之
㈱嶺岡工機
綾瀬市吉岡東1-17-16  
TEL0467-39-6322
FAX0467-39-6323
副部長
部員増強委員会統括
こばやしたいき
小林太紀
㈱ことぶき工房
綾瀬市深谷中9-20-22
TEL0467-40-5722
FAX0467-40-5723
副部長
花火大会実行委員会統括
たけだまさお
武田匡央
武田商事㈱
綾瀬市早川2605-30
TEL0467-76-5217
FAX0467-76-8576
副部長
事業委員会統括
やまもとたかひと
山本高仁
㈲山本産業
綾瀬市本蓼川262
TEL0467-76-9854
FAX0467-76-9859
副部長・会計
研修委員会統括
くどうまさし
工藤正史
㈱デザインルーム
綾瀬市上土棚南1-11-1
TEL0467-77-2252
FAX0467-77-2363
副部長・会計
総務委員会統括
ほりかわまさる
堀川勝
㈱山愛 綾瀬営業所
綾瀬市深谷中8-4-10
TEL0467-79-8910
FAX0467-79-8901
監事
監事・相談役 さとうたかひさ
佐藤貴寿
(株)SAKAE
藤沢市用田284
TEL0466-48-5675
FAX0466-48-2483
監事おおくぼゆたか
大久保豊
㈱大久保商店
綾瀬市吉岡東5-2-14
TEL0467-78-0010
FAX0467-78-2941
花火大会運営委員会
花火大会運営委員長 すずきかずや
鈴木一哉
タイヨー産業㈱
綾瀬市上土棚中4-2-68
TEL0467-77-3511
FAX0467-76-0937
研修委員会
研修委員長 さいとうたかのり
齊藤貴紀
(株)齊貴
藤沢市用田2661-1
TEL0466-41-9825
FAX0466-41-9826
研修副委員長 いこまりょうへい
生駒亮平
㈱成功舎
綾瀬市吉岡948-23
TEL0467-76-8712
FAX0467-76-0002
研修委員たかはしたかひろ
高橋孝寛
協進設備(株)
綾瀬市上土棚南2-9-38
TEL0467-76-2266
FAX0467-76-2299
研修委員たかはしだいすけ
高橋大輔
蒼心建装
綾瀬市落合北5-7-32 A201
TEL0467-84-7783
FAX0467-84-7783
研修委員かしわばらまさくに
柏原正国
(株)大津商事運輸
綾瀬市落合北1-3-43
TEL0467-77-1053
FAX0467-78-6967
事業委員会
事業委員長かしわぎしゅういち
柏木秀一
オーククリーン
綾瀬市寺尾南2-3-30-2F
TEL0467-38-7477
FAX0467-76-7658
事業副委員長ひらのゆうすけ
平野佑輔
(有)ニット
綾瀬市吉岡東4-10-29
TEL046-267-2954
事業委員ひきちじゅん
引地純
(株)フォーリーフデザイン
綾瀬市落合南2-1-50
事業委員たいらひでつぐ
平良英麗
平良工業
綾瀬市早川1602-4
事業委員もてぎりょう
茂木亮
(株)大東 神奈川営業所
綾瀬市深谷中4-18-19
TEL0467-38-8968
FAX0467-38-8969
事業委員ふじわらさとる
藤原悟
(株)アクアカラー
横浜市戸塚区俣野町1403 DH5-406
TEL045-851-7970
FAX045-851-7283
事業委員かなえたいし
金江大志
(株)カタチデザイン
綾瀬市小園347-1 チェスナット201
TEL0467-70-2455
FAX0467-70-2461
情報委員会
情報委員長たかつなたくや
高綱拓也
医)志翔会 つだ歯科矯正歯科
綾瀬市深谷中7-18-1
RISEMALL綾瀬A-03
TEL0467-39-6632
FAX0467-39-6632
情報副委員長こばやしなおき
小林直樹 
(有)ファインテック
綾瀬市寺尾西1-1-29
TEL0467-78-5884
FAX0467-78-9884
情報委員あがつまあつし
我妻篤
(株)大東
神奈川営業所綾瀬市深谷中4-18-19
TEL0467-38-8968
FAX0467-38-8969
情報委員たがみしんや
田上慎也
(株)小林建業
神奈川県綾瀬市深谷南3-14-35
TEL:0467-77-4649
FAX:0467-77-8800
総務委員会
総務委員長いけざわともひさ
池澤智久
ふじみ式典㈱
綾瀬市寺尾釜田1-11-5
TEL0467-55-9009
FAX0467-55-9006
総務副委員長ふじいとしなり
藤井俊成
㈱イージーエフ
綾瀬市寺尾西2-10-28-1
TEL0467-76-8926
FAX0467-76-8926
総務委員さいとうたくや
斉藤拓也
(株)トラストホーム
大和市代官1-6-1
TEL046-201-0133
FAX046-201-0134
総務委員ほしのまさなり
星野雅成
(有)星野電装
綾瀬市深谷上8-25-9
TEL0467-79-4825
FAX0467-79-4826
部員増強委員会
部員増強委員長やまだひろあき
山田浩明
㈱山愛 綾瀬営業所
綾瀬市深谷中8-4-10
TEL0467-79-8910
FAX0467-79-8901
部員増強副委員長みやもとりょうへい
宮本亮平
亮栄
海老名市東柏ケ谷2-12-11-204
TEL046-244-5401
部員増強委員ふなとみのる
船戸実
Suerte
綾瀬市吉岡東1-9
TEL0467-55-9281
FAX0467-55-9281
部員増強委員いのうえこういち
井上光一
大和熱処理(株)
綾瀬市深谷上8-11-7
TEL0467-78-8075
FAX0467-77-0872